Naron Freixo

PREBENXAMIN A

 

NARON FREIXO. PREBENXAMIN A FUTSAL 2017/2018

 

 

PREBENXAMIN A


ALEVIN B

 

NARON FREIXO. ALEVIN B FUTSAL 2017/2018

 

ALEVIN B

ENTRENADOR:  DAVID A. BELLO MOSQUERA

ENTRENADOR:  RAFAEL PAZOS LOURO

DELEGADO:      RUBEN VILLAR DIAZ

 

JUGADORES:    

 

JOEL IGLESIAS FONTICOBA                                                  

 MIGUEL BURGOS RAMOS

 ANTONIO CURRAS FERNANDEZ

 RAFAEL PAZOS ANTON

 SAMUEL PERILLE BORREIROS

 HUGO RODRIGUEZ TEIJEIRO

 IKER SACHOCOS PIÑON

 IKER VILLAR SANCHEZ

 

 

 

 

 

CLASIFICACION GRUPO B 

 

EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP GF GC PTOS
S.R.D. ESTEIRO 3 3 0 0 22 4 9
SALMANTINA O PARRULO "B" 3 3 0 0 20 4 9
S.D.C.R. NARON FREIXO "B" 3 2 0 1 19 5 6
RILO O PARRULO "D" 3 2 0 1 10 8 6
DESTINALIA O PARRULO "F" 3 1 0 2 12 18 3
NARON FUTSAL 3 0 1 2 6 13 1
A.D.C.R. SANTA MARIÑA 3 0 1 2 2 21 1
NOGUEIROSA S.L. F.S. PONTEDEUME 3 0 0 3 2 20 0

 

 

ALEVIN A

NARON FREIXO. ALEVIN A FUTSAL 2017/2018

 

ALEVIN A

 

ENTRENADOR:  CARLOS A. PARDO CASTRO

ENTRENADOR:  JORGE CARLOS VAZQUEZ VARELA

 

JUGADORES:    

RUBEN PIÑÓN SANZ

DIEGO LOPEZ MORALES

ENRIQUE PAREDES CASTRO

MARTIN VEREZ RODRIGUEZ

JAVIER VAZQUEZ LOPEZ

SERGIO TAJES SILVA

DIEGO REY MARTINEZ

JULIO CRIBEIRO ROMERO

DANIEL BARROS SEDES

 

 

 

 

CLASIFICACION GRUPO A 

                                                              

 

EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP GF GC PTOS
C.M.I. UNIDAD DE FENE, FS 4 4 0 0 29 2 12
IMAFER O PARRULO "C" 4 3 0 1 31 5 9
S.D.C.R. NARON FREIXO "A" 4 3 0 1 25 7 9
CIDADE DE NARON 3 2 0 1 10 7 6
DINO JARA - C.D. A SOLAINA 4 2 0 2 13 19 6
NARFER O PARRULO "E" 3 1 0 2 12 22 3
S.R.D. ESTEIRO "B" 4 1 0 3 9 20 3
CHARCUTERIA ORVI A FERVENZA 3 0 0 3 3 22 0
S.D.C.R. NARON FREIXO "C" 3 0 0 3 2 30 0

 

 

 

INFANTIL FUTSAL 2017/2018

 

NARON FREIXO. INFANTIL FUTSAL 2017/2018

 

ENTRENADOR:  BRUNO CARBALLO DOPICO "BRUNO"

JUGADORES:     XABIER CÁNOVAS RODRIGUEZ "XABI"

                            ALBERTO HERMIDA ANIDOS "BERTO"

                            HUGO TEIJIDO MARTINEZ "HUGO"

                            MARIO GUERRERO ALVARIÑO "MARIO"

                            BRAIS BARCIA VILAS "SETE"

                            BRUNO DOMINGUEZ LOPEZ "BRUNO"

                            LORENZO GONZALEZ TABOADA "LORENZO"

                            MANUEL PAZ RODRIGUEZ "MANU"

                            LAURA TESTA ROCA "LAURA"

                            DAVID PARDO LOPEZ "PARDO"

 

CLASIFICACION

EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP GF GC PTOS
NARON FUTSAL 1 1 0 0 5 1 3
EUMEMOTOR FS PONTEDEUME 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
ELECTROAGRO O PARRULO "B" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S.R.D. ESTEIRO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SAMALEX O PARRULO "C" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
A.D.C.R. SANTA MARIÑA 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
S.D.C.R. NARON FREIXO 1 0 0 1 1 5 0